الإعلان العالمي لحقوق الإنسان

PDF version for the language Adyghe *
*إخلاء مسؤولية: مفوضية الأمم المتحدة لحقوق الانسان غير مسؤولة
عن محتويات الروابط الخارجية.


Adyghe

مصدر: Federation of Caucasian Assocations in Turkey (Kaffed)




الملف الشخصي


الاسم الأصلي


مجموع المتحدثون
117,500 in Russian Federation (2010 census). No monolinguals (Ministry of Education, Adygea Republic). Population total all countries: 491,800. Ethnic population: 128,500.


الاستخدام حسب الدولة
Adygea Republic, Russian Federation: 109,699 (2010 Census)
A large number of speakers in diaspora communities


خلفية
Alternate Names : Adygei, Adygey, Circassian, Kiakh, Kjax, Lower Circassian, West Circassian

تم التلقي 18/01/35
تم النشر 18/01/35
تم الفحص 18/01/35